Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 211302

211302
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3b6/awn87ysqcizmb6hxyux1yah64hx28s9f.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale in Kaletheia area Latsia,Nicosia. The house is located on a plot of 271 m2, with an internal area of 155 m2. The house has an elegant living room with panoramic views, a fully equipped modern kitchen, 3 spacious bedrooms and 3 luxuriously decorated bathrooms. There is a private garden, 1 private parking space. The luxury finish is completed. The complex is located next to a garden, in a strategically advantageous, quiet location, close to all amenities: schools, shopping malls, restaurants and the main road.

Read more
Object
№211302
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
155 m2
Indoor area:
155 m2
Land area:
271 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
295 000 EUR + VAT
1 903 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T21:50
211302
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1523 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c1/1088_820_2/f9zvy7n4hjqk5o2gnpfvtg08ljrly89c.jpg
№ 218402
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 153 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c0/1088_820_2/d2klg5zdpnl7ohct3nbbmeje67t94nvz.jpg
№ 218401
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 166 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 490 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/863/1088_820_2/7vts8hcns5mc6a5x585xswdhishfoazj.jpg
№ 218400
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 183 m2
232 000 EUR+VAT
1 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b23/1088_820_2/uawm11j9up45edgt6da7kixe5nmrzv04.jpg
№ 218399
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 165 m2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 433 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9eb/1088_820_2/c22ddb8a8galnhhkrxeuhqpp4t068590.jpg
№ 203608
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 015 EUR/m2
310 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a51/1088_820_2/t5lcxj5jg827hk9cle39x174982hn29e.jpg
№ 174896
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
344 500 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/473/1088_820_2/f20d4wfk05rar11uvb80yehsqiw3c3oc.jpg
№ 156459
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
3 526 EUR/m2
Interesting