Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 211274

211274
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/ca6/6lngf8kk9oeh8dreistx1gl3iguv5ddc.jpeg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new complex with a swimming pool in the Metropolis Mall area, Larnaca. European plumbing, sockets (MK, Legrand, Clipsal or equivalent). European-style color video intercom in the lobby. The apartments will be pre-connected to cable TV and telephone. Air conditioning – (heating/cooling): pipelines are installed in all bedrooms and living room. New wall-mounted air conditioners (Haier/Midea or equivalent)

Read more
Object
№211274
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
235 000 EUR + VAT
2 350 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T09:55
211274
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2e/1088_820_2/h009n765694kezd6wn9hr9c0j30mdwki.jpg
№ 150946
Total area: 262 m2
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
5 344 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/809/7g1vjlrnmn3xmxn4xnug03mlro7oq68y.jpg
№ 97077
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
690 000 EUR+VAT
3 485 EUR/m2
Interesting