Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 97077

97077
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/809/7g1vjlrnmn3xmxn4xnug03mlro7oq68y.jpg
Description:

For sale a three-bedroom apartment in the very center of Paphos. High quality construction materials . Everything you need for a comfortable stay. The package includes all innovative electronics - smart home , floor heating VRV system , the floor is made of massive wood .

Read more
Object
№97077
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
198 m2
Indoor area:
115 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2023
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
690 000 EUR + VAT
3 485 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T09:54
97077
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1979 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a18/1088_820_2/jmnte7nl60ug5ghpyzo3c8zhab9gj6aw.jpg
№ 216857
A new incredible project
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
534 000 EUR+VAT
3 198 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c4/1088_820_2/g09eyamxq5gqp48tp0re3qowldwmuraz.jpg
№ 216855
A new incredible project
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 697 EUR/m2
№ 216852
A new incredible project
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
555 000 EUR+VAT
3 323 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b37/1088_820_2/vao0mtpww2p9mu2jia3tq5oigijzxhkx.jpg
№ 216850
A new incredible project
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
534 000 EUR+VAT
3 236 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2e/1088_820_2/h009n765694kezd6wn9hr9c0j30mdwki.jpg
№ 150946
Total area: 262 m2
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
5 344 EUR/m2
Interesting