Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 211253

211253
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/44d/eina3cltqhvxpkzg5v60karey8jbpcqw.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a modern three-storey residential project. The complex has 12 apartments: 10 double and 2 single. The four apartments on the third floor are penthouses and have their own roof garden. All apartments are distinguished by their ergonomic design and the high quality of the materials used. The project is located in the Aradippou area, at the exit from Larnaca, next to the Rizoelia roundabout. Just 10 minutes from Larnaca airport, 30 minutes to Nicosia and Agia Napa-Paralimni, 40 minutes to Limassol. All major amenities such as a supermarket, bakery, schools and a police station are nearby. It is a quiet residential area combining tranquility with access to all the benefits of urban living.

Read more
Object
№211253
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
143 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Price on request
275 000 EUR
2026-06-13T16:49
211253
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12136 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da6/1088_820_2/99u008es6ie39hh3vhfuwgxymwxni03x.jpg
№ 217308
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54c/1088_820_2/cvcw2q70198m2xbk3lyuzdxuhtvafs1d.jpg
№ 217307
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 402 EUR/m2
№ 217304
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b9/1088_820_2/rs5rm43oydmrqd57fqttsbek81xcb50w.jpg
№ 217290
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db5/1088_820_2/gz3950v7izl2qsulzz4fsm3kathmrpoh.jpeg
№ 209837
Available from May 2026
Total area: 680 m2
25 000 EUR+VAT
37 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c43/1088_820_2/c6s27jv36t8rjbt1yrd7ira7f3b6jrp0.jpg
№ 205042
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 363 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc9/1088_820_2/s0xdyb1tjex3pfh50og4l0odqxr25mht.jpg
№ 201117
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 249 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
1 854 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f02/z2uus4j2ah9rfjpjncttsqre3ganmvih.jpeg
№ 173698
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 3
645 000 EUR
2 867 EUR/m2
Interesting