Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 201117

201117
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dc9/s0xdyb1tjex3pfh50og4l0odqxr25mht.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Description:

Modern semi-detached house for sale in Kalavasos, Larnaca. The house is equipped with air conditioning, solar system and electric heating, which ensures comfort and energy efficiency at any time of the year. The functional kitchen is equipped with built-in appliances, including a dishwasher, as well as a guest toilet.

The house has built-in wardrobes, a spacious master bedroom with its own bathroom, as well as additional bright living areas. Aluminum windows and doors with thermal insulation were used, and a water tank was installed. There is a cozy courtyard, a covered terrace for relaxing, as well as indoor and outdoor parking.

Read more
Object
№201117
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
151 m2
Indoor area:
126 m2
Land area:
249 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
280 000 EUR + VAT
1 854 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T19:43
201117
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/hf86qbliq6cr0hzrx1u4nqxu3310chya.jpg
№ 217269
New
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 567 m2
670 000 EUR
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
№ 217130
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6da/1088_820_2/96m076p4aeeotsnak4uaskw5i5ahkxfa.jpeg
№ 210168
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 979 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a47/dhjln21g36xk8mfgnfmprquqqduzap6t.jpg
№ 195686
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
278 000 EUR+VAT
2 598 EUR/m2
Interesting