Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 217307

217307
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/54c/cvcw2q70198m2xbk3lyuzdxuhtvafs1d.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale in Livadia, Larnaca. This is a modern two-storey residential complex consisting of 10 apartments: 8 double and 2 single. The apartments are distinguished by their ergonomic design and the high quality of the materials used. The apartments have a stylish kitchen and an open-plan living room.

This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides parking and a storage room for each apartment.

The complex is located near the Land of Tomorrow complex. The location provides convenient access to the beach just a 5-minute walk away, and supermarkets, bakeries and cafes are nearby, providing everything you need for daily living. In addition, the project is located close to schools and universities, making it an ideal choice for families, students and professionals.

Read more
Object
№217307
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
112 m2
Indoor area:
73 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
269 000 EUR + VAT
2 402 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T14:30
217307
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12222 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b5/1088_820_2/xswjabugxdftvql9y13v7mjas5isoc7g.jpg
№ 217802
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 762 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/2hw9cski7phiym206g9s3gq95p46pbr1.jpg
№ 217800
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/ucouw19bxjg2mdgu5bojkz1rzmkfyuqj.jpg
№ 217782
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a10/1088_820_2/5h5ucsqmgy0hzdqdit5udy6pl0on011s.jpg
№ 217777
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 351 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/64lttal4mqxigzal7gsmupytbtbd1xa0.jpg
№ 217294
Total area: 785 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
2 675 EUR/m2
Interesting