Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 211253

211253
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/44d/eina3cltqhvxpkzg5v60karey8jbpcqw.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a modern three-storey residential project. The complex has 12 apartments: 10 double and 2 single. The four apartments on the third floor are penthouses and have their own roof garden. All apartments are distinguished by their ergonomic design and the high quality of the materials used. The project is located in the Aradippou area, at the exit from Larnaca, next to the Rizoelia roundabout. Just 10 minutes from Larnaca airport, 30 minutes to Nicosia and Agia Napa-Paralimni, 40 minutes to Limassol. All major amenities such as a supermarket, bakery, schools and a police station are nearby. It is a quiet residential area combining tranquility with access to all the benefits of urban living.

Read more
Object
№211253
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
143 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
265 000 EUR + VAT
1 853 EUR/m2
275 000 EUR
2026-06-11T07:42
211253
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b03/ozzl6u9k1uf146kxi9d2ob08gnc0gbgo.jpeg
№ 207412
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
6 221 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/05c/1088_820_2/3kp9d3xw77wdaecatibkhf05kum0tg3t.jpg
№ 203219
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 422 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/822/k9y9ujq34jag3odsl8qnomyepdhgw8jt.jpg
№ 169961
Total area: 221 m2
Bedrooms: 3
920 000 EUR+VAT
4 163 EUR/m2