Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 203219

203219
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/05c/3kp9d3xw77wdaecatibkhf05kum0tg3t.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale with a large roof garden in a new complex in Oroklini. The complex is a 3-storey residential building and offers 20 apartments. All apartments in the complex are made of high quality materials. Thoughtful, functional layouts are offered, which include cozy bedrooms, an open-plan kitchen-living room, bathrooms and spacious verandas. There is a parking space and a storage room for each apartment in the complex. The complex has a swimming pool. The building has an elevator. The complex is located within walking distance from the Oroklini tourist area, close to hotels, various amenities, restaurants and the beach.

Read more
Object
№203219
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
211 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
1 422 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T19:44
203219
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2455 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/pigbrf333192x3m1zen0sfskob02ctu9.jpg
№ 217683
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad3/1088_820_2/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
№ 217682
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f9/1088_820_2/wq8zt55g5qitf06u6i72lpuiiaa85641.jpg
№ 213111
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 285 m2
600 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0ba/1088_820_2/k84qvfgagdf0jbrehav7va7yc7oc6y0p.jpeg
№ 211247
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edc/1088_820_2/1sxqyfdl6ha3w8kpiw6abrqydah8zgcf.jpeg
№ 206046
2 allocated parking places
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 520 000 EUR+VAT
4 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf3/1088_820_2/35sjahdq7082jhc3jr2q2eh2twq49qfe.jpg
№ 203542
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
Interesting