Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 211224

211224
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/553/0u7379mqe1mdnd3pscpnvfsjnxvjz3kk.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new complex in the Sotiros area (Larnaca). The complex offers luxury apartments with one, two and three bedrooms with thoughtful layouts in a quiet area of Larnaca, covered verandas, covered parking space and a storage room on the ground floor. Good location: within walking distance from the supermarket "Zorpas" and "Alfamega", next to the main road, just 10 minutes to the airport and 5 minutes to the beach. The apartment has a good investment potential, as the area is in high demand for buying and renting apartments.

Read more
Object
№211224
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
2 200 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T14:38
211224
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
New
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c7c/1088_820_2/aqf0k1i46vepkh25o8b5z3n1qek5m40r.jpg
№ 209601
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 625 EUR/m2
Interesting