Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 210797

210797
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/96c/q9u1xz7147vhnjg1lrbgaryh92623fxo.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in the area of Kato Polemidia, Limassol, consisting of three modern four-storey buildings. The project offers a collection of one, two and three bedroom apartments, including a penthouse with its own roof garden. Each residence has been carefully designed to combine comfort and long-term investment value. The apartment features high-quality Italian finishes, energy-efficient construction and concise architectural lines reflecting a modern Mediterranean aesthetic. It is a secure gated community located close to Limassol's main highways and a full range of everyday amenities, making it an excellent choice for both homeowners and investors looking for high-quality real estate in a well-developed area.

Read more
Object
№210797
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
74 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
5700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
255 000 EUR + VAT
3 446 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T05:33
210797
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8498 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d83/iqusik36jnxqnxq9lg006l3s8nztah2w.jpeg
№ 213978
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 716 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9eb/1088_820_2/c22ddb8a8galnhhkrxeuhqpp4t068590.jpg
№ 203608
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 015 EUR/m2
310 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3f/bu1g3kqn8oh51lr6c92nxpomo7jmh6cx.jpeg
№ 199006
With sea view
Total area: 200 m2
900 000 EUR
4 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ace/1088_820_2/nnpuwmspvs45jd66a9mjle5svx6x0b2l.jpeg
№ 162502
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 182 000 EUR+VAT
10 844 EUR/m2
1 244 800 EUR
Interesting