Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 162502

162502
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ace/nnpuwmspvs45jd66a9mjle5svx6x0b2l.jpeg
Description:

Apartments in a complex located in Neapolis, the famous commercial center of Limassol, just over 100 meters from the beautiful promenade and 1 minute walk from the beach.Convenient transportation and elegant surroundings. More than 100 meters from Limassol's Seaside Boulevard, a quiet and civilized area avoiding busy traffic, quiet and convenient, within walking distance of supermarkets, major shopping malls, banks, hospitals and schools. The project is carefully thought out to every detail and strives to create an ideal, comfortable, stylish and refined living space. The project covers an area of 545 m2, the total area is 801 m2. It was created by a famous Italian designer in a modern style, bright and simple colors and a unique temperament in the beautiful center of the Mediterranean city. The apartment is divided into 4 floors of residences, the first floor and the basement are garage rooms, and on the garage floor each owner has storerooms. A spacious and bright apartment is an excellent choice for self-study and investing in a business. The main types of apartments are 83 m2 with 2 bedrooms and 50 m2 with 1 bedroom.

Read more
Object
№162502
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
109 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
06/2025
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
1 182 000 EUR + VAT
10 844 EUR/m2
1 244 800 EUR
2026-06-14T11:16
162502
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17901 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
13 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1de/1088_820_2/9o8r66g4a5g9jp7tx0im07t2wft1sxxe.jpeg
№ 205266
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1169 m2
1 290 000 EUR
3 686 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/593/1088_820_2/n2mr7e2fnh3j4v2bnscw8g2jke0uu4iw.jpg
№ 204789
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
1 784 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30f/1088_820_2/8blarixthgpbw55py53tfkvnyuolzc6b.jpg
№ 189088
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
172 500 EUR+VAT
2 614 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/838/1088_820_2/wvetiujvlzqcyv0miffrabmr3x2yrdpx.jpg
№ 186491
Total area: 135 m2
380 000 EUR
2 815 EUR/m2
Interesting