Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 210780

210780
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/20c/1920_1080_2/yc3pfo67gfgupp7kb2ehpqxo1u9spf8z.jpg
Description:

For sale a 3 bedroom house in the Mesogi area in a gated community. It is just a 3-minute drive to the International School of Paphos and just 5 minutes from the center of Paphos. A swimming pool can be built on request. There are outlets for central heating and air conditioning. There is a roof terrace of 40 sq. m. The bedrooms have laminate flooring.

Read more
Object
№210780
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
221 m2
Indoor area:
181 m2
Land area:
260 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
475 000 EUR + VAT
2 149 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T03:17
210780
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f07/l4obc3165aygwnevm4fpl7ruf5ig1ysb.jpg
№ 82940
Total area: 150 m2
12 000 EUR
80 EUR/m2
Interesting