Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 210690

210690
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/526/1920_1080_2/g3ltbe0mg2n9vpq3answ8buvi0cq6mey.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in an exclusive complex consisting of 46 luxury apartments and penthouses in the suburb of Germasogeia, Limassol. The complex has everything you need for a comfortable stay: a barbecue area and a multifunctional space, an entrance to an underground parking lot, a chess area, a swimming pool and a children's pool, a yoga area, a cinema, a relaxation area, an indoor pool, a Jacuzzi, a hammam, a sauna, a locker room, an office, a massage room, a Pilates area and a gym, children's area, external guest parking, guest parking with charging station, mini garden.

Located just minutes from numerous beaches, hotels and restaurants, as well as the central business district of the city, Germasogeia is a charming suburb combining modern and traditional architecture, as well as the best entertainment options in Limassol.

Read more
Object
№210690
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
117 m2
Indoor area:
96 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
799 000 EUR + VAT
6 829 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T10:24
210690
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8327 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b7/1088_820_2/an31svmcqjds2i5sizfweqzkynax765f.jpg
№ 213375
Ready to Move-In!
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR
4 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce4/1088_820_2/48v1ccs9gn3fg3guatdstia03ebi9jn7.jpg
№ 208129
Total area: 300 m2
5 500 EUR+VAT
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d5a/1088_820_2/j9y8mfzqgow391dw62qv7gc4pg7416rl.jpg
№ 206396
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb8/1088_820_2/29u1ktdtdqf5i0l4upyhukn662rqvnkp.jpg
№ 206232
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
3 259 EUR/m2
Interesting