Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 210618

210618
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fab/zwg8b3tx2gkz0qlhdkl3kaprvuhqqco0.jpg
Description:

3-bedroom apartment for sale in the heart of Limassol's tourist promenade, Agios Tikhonas area. There is a large veranda-garden on the floor. The project is comfortably adjacent to the best hotels on the island, designer boutiques, famous cafes, restaurants, supermarkets, as well as the best marinas. Spectacular views of the Mediterranean Sea from private verandas. High-quality materials and finishes. Interior design solutions. Indoor parking. The lobby. 24-hour concierge and security. Secure storage with a safe in all apartments. Services and infrastructure of the 5* hotel. VIP class restaurant. The recreation area. Library / business center. Children's room. A private club for residents. Panoramic terrace at the top of the building. Landscaped gardens with fountains and lagoons. A swimming pool with an equipped territory. The playground. Tennis court.

Read more
Object
№210618
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
188 m2
Indoor area:
148 m2
Storey:
27
Floor:
8
Year of construction:
07/2024
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 300 000 EUR
12 234 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T00:37
210618
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8308 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/218/g22r4axx3d3r3q6v386aaov6pfu800kk.jpg
№ 208440
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
984 000 EUR+VAT
6 517 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bfa/yrtvhx0nx7zps2jtmnpq02j578k3g899.jpg
№ 67100
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
7 843 EUR/m2
Interesting