Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 210577

210577
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b6/0vytapkvhqdap8its0w1sl6u4s37w7l4.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Geroskipou, Paphos is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a new residential complex in a quiet and developed area with convenient access to all necessary infrastructure. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation. For the convenience of the owners, there is a parking space and a storage room, as well as modern common areas. Due to its convenient location close to shops, schools, restaurants and beaches, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№210577
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2028
Distance to the sea:
3400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
163 000 EUR + VAT
2 629 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T21:40
210577
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3017 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6f/1088_820_2/xtdfijtthfv44klp3oord4mwrqsntuok.jpg
№ 217166
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f6/1088_820_2/ys2uhwezdc1t0absaow9ctm8ea02iybf.jpg
№ 217163
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/932/1088_820_2/8chkg2j7ux5lbchc14wkl5er94xc6iex.jpg
№ 217160
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 393 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/782/1088_820_2/7tv8l1ppsxym3efvytffqyp2vuowyryu.jpg
№ 217158
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 393 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fe/1088_820_2/wazfbzjmxmt8ck7upxf1oww8ai4cfuxn.jpg
№ 207512
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/736/1088_820_2/oq405dqel6udru15ip70z14a3sm11c59.jpg
№ 190691
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 1
740 000 EUR+VAT
7 327 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b06/1088_820_2/e2orwo4wmqd8b1kbkpg8mz9fkbjknh8i.jpg
№ 171565
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
836 000 EUR+VAT
6 531 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f20/1088_820_2/jbevz4bbea1qj5pdwb0y10j1hv2p9ixl.jpg
№ 169620
Total area: 224 m2
1 035 500 EUR+VAT
4 623 EUR/m2
Interesting