Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 190691

190691
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/736/1920_1080_2/oq405dqel6udru15ip70z14a3sm11c59.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Land of Tomorrow, Larnaca in a modern complex. The residential complex offers a variety of accommodation options, from apartments with 1-3 bedrooms to luxury penthouses. The complex combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed to maximize panoramic sea views. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a spacious veranda.

The complex has conference centers, separate offices, coworking spaces and event venues. There are also restaurants, a gym, a SPA, shops, a children's club, a library, a cinema and other recreational facilities.

The project also includes 2.5 km of natural, ecologically landscaped beach strip and a new pine forest, which confirms the commitment of the project to the principles of environmental protection and an eco-friendly lifestyle.

Near the complex there are restaurants and bars, green areas and parks, shopping streets, sports facilities, residential and commercial premises, event areas and a hotel.

Read more
Object
№190691
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
60 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
120 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
740 000 EUR + VAT
7 327 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T08:34
190691
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5220 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/3rymxdlsn38hlfuq3098v63gk3x8uzi0.jpg
№ 216739
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
№ 216730
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/12b/1088_820_2/mcs5t8axzgij9f3ch091r0wf0rfx3kqt.jpeg
№ 216726
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 712 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1e2/1088_820_2/intwva7uy8ru3rz5inw7ku9a3w4o4doh.jpeg
№ 216724
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
1 641 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f38/1088_820_2/pa1ciq9y2xkurh32s5bulsv8yvwyuz51.jpeg
№ 212019
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c10/1088_820_2/hshh5zxlje944zqef0b9h8oyxlmsl9j6.jpeg
№ 210623
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 650 000 EUR
17 742 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/10f/y0tvjvh9yrimtkm47jg1h2mp5lbb46a0.jpg
№ 203320
Total area: 189 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/96f/ae813n60nvgrx0vpt9mmy53kjhxboms4.jpeg
№ 203311
Total area: 189 m2
Bedrooms: 3
925 000 EUR+VAT
4 894 EUR/m2