Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 210445

210445
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a32/qpafmn3b33ldfq28bgcc77hi41imfyfw.jpg
Description:

For sale a cozy 2-bedroom apartment with a private garden, located right on the seashore in a gated complex in the Pyrgos area, Limassol. On the territory of the residential complex there are also gyms, a botanical park, a tennis court, a chapel, a center for water sports at sea, an amphitheater. The total area of the complex is 119,000 m2, of which 45,000 m2 is allocated for a green zone. High standards of construction and interior decoration. Underfloor heating and VRV air conditioning.

Read more
Object
№210445
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
161 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
25 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 145 000 EUR + VAT
7 112 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T16:37
210445
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17973 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8eb/1088_820_2/sso9iif0sibg03trchtwr8pzf6nrwjgl.jpeg
№ 218636
With sea view
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 336 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf2/1088_820_2/z7daaoms0upgtilv56b52yz7n0c3djkh.jpeg
№ 218580
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
795 000 EUR
4 569 EUR/m2
№ 218579
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
795 000 EUR
4 569 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e7/1088_820_2/7jmhck4vh2yls1659fhd6hst8dvxsbcr.jpg
№ 210205
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 266 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e63/1088_820_2/pv23cmkjny7d0eb22icf2ayidwajnwgr.jpg
№ 199880
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
477 000 EUR+VAT
3 586 EUR/m2
Interesting