Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 210205

210205
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2e7/7jmhck4vh2yls1659fhd6hst8dvxsbcr.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in Pallouriotissa, Nicosia. The complex consists of only twelve one-bedroom apartments and four studios. The apartments are located on 4 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available. The energy efficiency of the building is class A. A photovoltaic system is installed in public areas.

Read more
Object
№210205
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
09/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
145 000 EUR + VAT
2 266 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T12:23
210205
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fcd/1088_820_2/nv9onoyb51xfidl1l3bp3iy16md0j0wx.jpg
№ 211744
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
3 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211110
Plot Size: 925 m2
203 500 EUR+VAT
220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d7/1088_820_2/azy2znv9alax1b71rremijavl7pscvhm.jpg
№ 200819
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 616 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/130/1088_820_2/wap9x24etp1x71xiwaamp9vkh1q2hzn2.jpg
№ 200296
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
2 071 EUR/m2
Interesting