Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 218579

218579
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bf2/z7daaoms0upgtilv56b52yz7n0c3djkh.jpeg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Germasogeia area, Limassol. Within walking distance of the beach, Dasoudi Park, Papas supermarket and much more. The complex has a swimming pool and a gym. The apartment is furnished and equipped for a comfortable long stay. It consists of 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a covered veranda. Additional options: underfloor heating, all necessary household appliances, air conditioners. There is a parking space. The complex's services are included in the price.

Read more
Object
№218579
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
174 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
795 000 EUR
4 569 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T22:28
218579
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
New
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
New
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
New
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/z4byqexvu0yn419ktscnvw1ghjr8ncx1.jpg
№ 218393
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4e6/8dda67j9zrt0fg2tl6a4kawqw09ouww2.jpg
№ 218305
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a2/f8fvy0ckjpe5rxcl3uy68dakfwr36vk7.jpg
№ 217986
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
325 000 EUR
4 710 EUR/m2
Interesting