Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 218636

218636
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8eb/sso9iif0sibg03trchtwr8pzf6nrwjgl.jpeg
Description:

Sale of 2 bedrooms apartment in one of the most prestigious area of Limassol - on the Agios Athanasios hills. Peace and quiet in combination with charming sea views, a quick access to the highway and all city amenities. The apartment has large balcony with spectacular sea views, highest quality materials & finishes, designer interiors , covered parking and storage, electric gates.

Read more
Object
№218636
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
113 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2024
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
490 000 EUR + VAT
4 336 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T01:25
218636
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f9a/zx07vd7j5fr3p18rtf9tgsczbj5w9u0t.jpeg
№ 218285
Total area: 570 m2
8 550 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/156/1088_820_2/2curzgsic8nw93ynzfy0cb3yd2zldf6g.jpg
№ 218233
Aphrodite Hills
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
549 000 EUR
4 575 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/659/1088_820_2/oo533yh7j6nfk7ro25i8nwwq54k1tdwf.jpg
№ 218192
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
571 000 EUR+VAT
5 710 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/558/p1g2k82xdg1z273egkld32osd0vn9g2d.jpeg
№ 215486
Plot Size: 3775 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
291 EUR/m2
Interesting