Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 199880

199880
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e63/pv23cmkjny7d0eb22icf2ayidwajnwgr.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

A two-bedroom penthouse with a roof garden is for sale in Kapsalos, Limassol. This modern complex is located near the city center and provides easy access to city amenities and the highway. The apartment consists of two bedrooms, a kitchen, a living room, two bathrooms, a spacious covered veranda, a roof garden, a storage room, and covered parking. Air conditioning is available in all rooms, and solar panels are installed.

Read more
Object
№199880
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
133 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2025
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
477 000 EUR + VAT
3 586 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T19:49
199880
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17928 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/271/1088_820_2/bxpd7t01l1gix9vhqf3p5h7ed2wlxhnz.jpg
№ 218160
New
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR
4 337 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/sihdokezhmoh0irxyz4t0e4hjot69u3i.jpg
№ 218157
New
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
Interesting