Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 210212

210212
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1920_1080_2/5exiga9edfpn02v4g82kar3t5frvkxim.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in Geroskipou area, Paphos. There are 19 luxury three-bedroom villas in the complex, designed for modern living and comfort. Each villa is equipped with advanced underfloor heating with separate zone management on each floor and a highly efficient VRV cooling system for a configurable climate throughout the room.

The interiors are enhanced with high ceilings (3.10 m), tall doors (2.40 m) and extensive open-plan living spaces with abundant natural light. Energy efficiency is a priority with full thermal insulation, thin aluminum windows and a 5.2kW photovoltaic solar panel, which corresponds to energy efficiency category A.

For security, each house has an alarm system, video surveillance with four cameras, and private parking for two cars with electric gates and the ability to charge an electric vehicle.

The project also provides additional amenities and includes an additional swimming pool, a special barbecue area, as well as spacious storerooms and technical rooms.

Read more
Object
№210212
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
190 m2
Indoor area:
134 m2
Land area:
277 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
495 000 EUR + VAT
2 605 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T18:32
210212
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b70/66qkef1ja30d4oc0ne1nsac7r933oh8k.jpg
№ 160280
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 791 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/05c/dju7jafn227qheay46dsi927f1sb3r4g.jpeg
№ 150692
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 350 m2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
4 815 EUR/m2
Interesting