Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 210022

210022
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34c/1920_1080_2/secdx563tclks5knx6dt5fs5cvzxbfph.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Engomi, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in one of the most convenient and sought-after areas of the city, close to universities, shops, restaurants and all necessary infrastructure. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation. Each apartment has one covered parking space and its own storage room, which provides additional convenience for the owners. Due to its excellent location and quality of construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№210022
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
119 m2
Indoor area:
99 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
2 941 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T16:26
210022
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/557/1088_820_2/o5peguf3dm4q07ivpxiabc6oja70z04u.jpg
№ 207833
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
220 000 EUR+VAT
3 607 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/uxcd0yd3zvkixiyf8hjncmlujp8bkws6.jpg
№ 190981
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
975 000 EUR
8 705 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d4/1088_820_2/9boncwccybiyinirc42r082ow75u30op.jpg
№ 163795
Total area: 1028 m2
3 146 000 EUR+VAT
3 060 EUR/m2
Interesting