Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 207833

207833
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/557/o5peguf3dm4q07ivpxiabc6oja70z04u.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in the area of Agios Nikolaos Larnaca, a short drive to the beach. There are only 20 apartments in the complex. The apartments are located on 6 floors.

The apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a covered balcony. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

The complex is located in an area that has theaters, public and private schools, a stadium, the new Metropolis shopping center, St. George Kontos Church, and the city's general hospital.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№207833
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
61 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2028
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
3 607 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T06:34
207833
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5270 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
New
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/402/1088_820_2/nir6y8xmb7zd6xo9hstmf595uvla6z0y.jpg
№ 218125
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fad/bv54pfo8jgfeso5rzy0f5ihl10xu6v7v.jpeg
№ 208333
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
867 000 EUR+VAT
7 165 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd5/1088_820_2/64w1bqgq530ntiyspb1uorwpdzqkccoa.jpg
№ 202772
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 2
474 000 EUR+VAT
2 535 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a1/1088_820_2/sxjv61ufgop4m7q4hbjnj0akvk5cdrpd.jpeg
№ 191406
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
415 000 EUR+VAT
2 862 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/uxcd0yd3zvkixiyf8hjncmlujp8bkws6.jpg
№ 190981
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
975 000 EUR
8 705 EUR/m2
Interesting