Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 209908

209908
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f3/1920_1080_2/ubia9hptw46r1bhax0g9lxi3crdlz2vh.jpeg
Description:

Villa for sale in a complex under construction in Geroskipou area, Paphos. Each house will have a swimming pool, barbecue area, air conditioning (split system), modern plumbing, covered parking. The complex will consist of 13 houses with private entrances.

Read more
Object
№209908
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
219 m2
Indoor area:
138 m2
Land area:
274 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
520 000 EUR + VAT
2 374 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T09:47
209908
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6557 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c49/1088_820_2/64fvu1oi1mxpqpxukpfdnbdpafkqbdlb.jpg
№ 216957
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 469 m2
645 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a8/1088_820_2/idmewh8nidbf6fifnrjdmy0sefqz61w4.jpg
№ 216956
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 508 m2
805 000 EUR+VAT
4 305 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/9kyme1r6tgv49wvs8rlzrwvjf6sjghrq.jpg
№ 216868
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a78/1088_820_2/sgfbifp9941xjxoc1r4pci3660gr5tcu.jpg
№ 216867
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/268/1088_820_2/bxhypjiq6lxkbqu1bchovy3kml3mulln.jpg
№ 210737
The last apartments in the complex!
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ab/1088_820_2/1jcc4h7jvxzf8igx5w9zkryvpmymk5ma.jpg
№ 209735
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR+VAT
4 773 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/qjvwfouomt3ndttfo9zy631b6eou6k32.jpeg
№ 209461
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d61/1088_820_2/4l46t0jh9gz42oo0cbwo6487tqc2k9ev.jpg
№ 205369
New luxury apartment in the city center with a gym
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
4 200 EUR
25 EUR/m2
Interesting