Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Nicosia №205369

205369
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d61/4l46t0jh9gz42oo0cbwo6487tqc2k9ev.jpg
Description:

Three-bedroom apartment for rent in the city center of Nicosia.The apartment is located on the 4th floor of a 24-storey modern building, with a total area of 166 m2 and a living area of 121 m2. The apartment is available to move in, will be fully furnished and equipped with all necessary household appliances. Spacious living room with access to the terrace, thoughtful layout, modern bathrooms and comfortable bedrooms. The building has a fitness room and all the necessary infrastructure for a comfortable stay. A modern residential complex in the city center provides convenient access to all necessary infrastructure facilities.

Read more
Object
№205369
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
166 m2
Indoor area:
121 m2
Storey:
24
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
04/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
4 200 EUR
25 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T09:47
205369
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
761 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/23f7zyuio5xvj09e44goeyrp7tj9hj16.jpeg
№ 216960
New
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
950 EUR
5 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e9/1088_820_2/k2k0eff863yr686mu0zwhlhf8zrmbh1r.jpeg
№ 216797
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 EUR
10 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8a2/ut9zrveg5a0gmrqcp140bjtgq263mlxi.jpeg
№ 215926
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 950 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f9/1088_820_2/xpe6td63q11p01qnmt7c6vqxduvkln1u.jpg
№ 215463
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 000 EUR
11 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/268/1088_820_2/bxhypjiq6lxkbqu1bchovy3kml3mulln.jpg
№ 210737
The last apartments in the complex!
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ab/1088_820_2/1jcc4h7jvxzf8igx5w9zkryvpmymk5ma.jpg
№ 209735
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR+VAT
4 773 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/qjvwfouomt3ndttfo9zy631b6eou6k32.jpeg
№ 209461
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/136/1088_820_2/vee4rz6gojcqlq6g0chx2f0tznv8lhpp.jpg
№ 202009
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 412 EUR/m2
Interesting