Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 209898

209898
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c4/1920_1080_2/mz4exu9odeorros4ai3yaq4dwlw86rvj.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Geroskipou area. The project will consist of 11 double apartments. Each apartment will have 2 bathrooms, a large covered balcony, a ceiling height of 3.10 m, a storage room and a private parking space. The price includes air conditioners and a photovoltaic system for 2 kw. At the end of the street there is a beautiful park where you can relax and enjoy the panoramic sea view.

Read more
Object
№209898
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
265 000 EUR + VAT
2 573 EUR/m2
275 000 EUR
2026-06-17T14:11
209898
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6182 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf2/1088_820_2/8oxni6stgttilsr10rgji7600bjdomfo.jpeg
№ 217831
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edd/zaaw32oa2fxk27gh380x82633ax04b4l.jpeg
№ 217830
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/999/3s31f5sh2nipruebgtk8lulxgfr81zw8.jpeg
№ 217828
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cc/1088_820_2/cohzbawkur1v1sdkslj950s6cxcbvtq3.jpeg
№ 217746
New
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
213 000 EUR
1 775 EUR/m2
Interesting