Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 209891

209891
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b30/1920_1080_2/6vdbu2jp4qbn69qnfc29sy92w5o10cq2.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

New apartment for sale in a modern complex in Nicosia, Latsia. The apartment has a large living room, a kitchen and a spacious terrace. Modern materials of the highest quality and thermal insulation technologies were used in the construction. Modern style and design. The complex is equipped with parking, a storage room and an elevator. The convenient location ensures proximity to all urban infrastructures. The apartment is ideal for both comfortable living and profitable investments.

Read more
Object
№209891
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
58 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
130 000 EUR + VAT
2 241 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T09:34
209891
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/29d/1088_820_2/4loat3sfuu0zn82hy213bsgiqrjqe14m.jpg
№ 185964
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
4 032 EUR/m2
Interesting