Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 209727

209727
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e92/g9niiuisl78d60wwqu764gqbhi3ki3ak.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

A house for sale in the area of Pano Deftera, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable family stay. The house is located in a quiet residential area with convenient access to schools, shops and all necessary infrastructure.

The house has a functional layout with a spacious living room, modern kitchen and cozy bedrooms. High-quality materials are used in construction, providing comfort, reliability and good thermal and noise insulation.

There is a parking space and a private house area on site, creating additional convenience for living. This house is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№209727
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
168 m2
Indoor area:
147 m2
Land area:
270 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
1 488 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T08:22
209727
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1524 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c1/1088_820_2/f9zvy7n4hjqk5o2gnpfvtg08ljrly89c.jpg
№ 218402
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 153 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c0/1088_820_2/d2klg5zdpnl7ohct3nbbmeje67t94nvz.jpg
№ 218401
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 166 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 490 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/863/1088_820_2/7vts8hcns5mc6a5x585xswdhishfoazj.jpg
№ 218400
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 183 m2
232 000 EUR+VAT
1 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b23/1088_820_2/uawm11j9up45edgt6da7kixe5nmrzv04.jpg
№ 218399
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 165 m2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 433 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fae/dyqteco25mpmz4cc6abfus65fhomljg9.jpg
№ 164356
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
188 000 EUR+VAT
2 066 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d5/6uf41lveypsv5rhhh42bg5qwon0w3n91.jpg
№ 160441
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1000 m2
1 800 000 EUR
8 780 EUR/m2
Interesting