Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 209584

209584
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fec/1920_1080_2/ftg5i902qvyxea94e3f1yvcweinip5uh.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Kiti, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a new residential complex in a quiet area with convenient access to all necessary infrastructure, including shops, schools and restaurants.

High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation. For the convenience of the owners, there is a parking space and a storage room, as well as well-maintained common areas. Due to its convenient location and the quality of construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№209584
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
88 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
182 000 EUR + VAT
2 068 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T04:33
209584
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e91/1088_820_2/r1gtupbq1zqrjadhj8t3nwze3b5apbvc.jpg
№ 213131
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
3 763 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/329/1088_820_2/jr3mk9rp88ldztk1rcphn1ihxcrsswbt.jpeg
№ 204434
Total area: 837 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 974 m2
3 950 000 EUR+VAT
4 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/377/1088_820_2/l7dtzt2ap48aphot7z66ifp6noidolam.jpg
№ 181327
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
4 459 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/114/1088_820_2/g38whfzjel651v2t6ww2hpgriguf91fb.jpg
№ 121280
Total area: 291 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
615 000 EUR
2 113 EUR/m2
Interesting