Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 209371

209371
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b74/tmo0d826lcalqhw1yena2mp7s58n3olq.jpg
Description:

Luxury 3 bedroom penthouse for sale in the area of the Sklavenitis supermarket. The complex has already been built and is ready to move in. The penthouse occupies an area of only the 4th floor. It is equipped with a Smart Home system. First-class finishing materials, equipped kitchen with granite countertops, pressurized water supply system, thermal insulation, built-in concealed air conditioning system, underfloor heating system, energy efficiency class A, video surveillance camera at the main entrance. A photovoltaic system is installed, which reduces energy costs to almost 0. Covered parking + storage room. Excellent location, the city center, as well as the beach and the famous palm Finikoudes promenade are less than a 5-minute drive from the Complex, and the Complex itself is within walking distance of all amenities, including banks, schools, supermarkets, shops, pharmacies, cafes and restaurants.

Read more
Object
№209371
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
221 m2
Indoor area:
117 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
07/2023
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
480 000 EUR + VAT
2 172 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
2026-06-19T02:04
209371
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
New
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/258/1088_820_2/scswhfe09cwlrqq42mok4180xcuhvifi.jpg
№ 217632
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 679 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/271/1088_820_2/xozapoiy8hhlktk4bocg8mu7oe2lyopq.jpg
№ 207281
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 100 m2
2 050 000 EUR+VAT
7 244 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f7/1088_820_2/2c7qmqayso9691kxifv6k036pt3l96ze.jpg
№ 205694
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
352 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d5/1088_820_2/6dxad060pfqvg6k517lg12i74i8fvofd.jpg
№ 164982
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 881 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/33e/1088_820_2/fpjcxf4ik4h82hmwuuamhqwwxhj4aqyx.jpeg
№ 133804
Luxury villa next to the beach
Total area: 510 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 785 m2
2 950 000 EUR+VAT
5 784 EUR/m2
Interesting