Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 209365

209365
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9d4/ri2950ddad0vo90x2b4re98c7g6dxssh.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Kanika Enaerios, Limassol, within walking distance to the sea. The apartment is rented with a high-end finished finish. High-quality German parquet is laid throughout the apartment. Interior doors and cupboards for storage and an Italian kitchen are installed. The bathrooms and the kitchen are equipped with Laufen and Grohe sanitary ware.

The apartment is equipped with advanced systems to ensure maximum comfort at any time of the year. A underfloor heating water circuit has been installed, providing uniform and economical heating. A modern VRV multi-split air conditioning system with internal units sewn into the ceiling is installed for climate control. A photovoltaic system is installed for each apartment with a capacity of up to 2 kW. This allows you to significantly reduce energy costs, making housing eco-friendly and economical. The ceiling height is 3.15 meters. Two parking spaces.

Kanika Enaerios area is known for its calm atmosphere, well-developed infrastructure and proximity to the sea. Buying an apartment here is an investment in the quality of life. Supermarkets, cafes, restaurants and public transport stops are within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№209365
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
153 m2
Indoor area:
111 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 350 000 EUR + VAT
8 824 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T02:42
209365
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8321 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/37b/0av5z8mmyj90705437p7wc2gfu2rwf87.jpeg
№ 178582
Commercial plot
Plot Size: 554 m2
1 100 000 EUR
1 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/801/1088_820_2/m5sqppq5qbjxl7vwihpqm82mf4xra3oe.jpg
№ 174307
Total area: 177 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
1 186 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c02/1088_820_2/susmqecg99glvh5aihwo0d7466ngylv1.jpg
№ 171873
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1130 m2
2 120 000 EUR+VAT
8 480 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b70/66qkef1ja30d4oc0ne1nsac7r933oh8k.jpg
№ 160280
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 791 EUR/m2
Interesting