Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 209260

209260
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f26/96rydvd3k1596phrrkryo0qq8e8wmpm3.jpg
Description:

Apartment with a roof garden for sale in a new complex in Aglantzia, Nicosia. The complex consists of 3 floors and offers 9 carefully designed apartments. Each apartment stands out for its modern design and architecture, built using high-quality materials. The apartment has bright bedrooms, a spacious kitchen-living room, and bathrooms. Air conditioners and underfloor heating are installed. The building is equipped with good thermal and sound insulation, thermal aluminum windows and balcony doors. Energy-efficient class A. Each apartment has a covered parking and a storage room. The building has an elevator.

Read more
Object
№209260
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
136 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
265 000 EUR + VAT
1 949 EUR/m2
305 000 EUR
2026-06-14T05:39
209260
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1cb/1088_820_2/w8j8z8btsp1tkp5qwfh3t82iva5mqd5x.jpg
№ 203975
New premium project
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 493 000 EUR+VAT
13 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f4d/qdcf8y8n2vzi5hcmzy8271clxr7x1obq.jpg
№ 66388
Total area: 1150 m2
2 900 000 EUR+VAT
2 522 EUR/m2
Interesting