Photo 1
Submit a request

New residential building in Limassol № 66388

66388
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f4d/qdcf8y8n2vzi5hcmzy8271clxr7x1obq.jpg
Description:

An apartment building under construction is for sale. A great opportunity for relocation and resettlement of employees. On the first level there is Parking, on the other three floors there are 15 apartments, each with 2 bedrooms. On each floor: one apartment of 64 m2, two apartments of 95 m2, one apartment of 96.3 m2 and one apartment of 97.3 m2. Each apartment has 2 bedrooms, an open-plan living room, a kitchen, a bathroom, two toilets, a wardrobe. The building itself stands on a hill with a direct view of the sea and mountains, it is conveniently located a few steps from shops, a bank, a bus stop, etc.

Read more
Object
№66388
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
1150 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
07/2025
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
2 900 000 EUR + VAT
2 522 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T07:26
66388
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3250 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/107/1088_820_2/fyizxhrfnskhyiijwhaq8dmjtmg2bt1w.jpg
№ 218139
Total area: 662 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
3 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f5/1088_820_2/w2gnqv23exgah7hzu94z1tkgtdl7p881.jpg
№ 218134
Total area: 604 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
4 139 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1df/1088_820_2/5k1hdo3ozc81qh3m7ds8u86qakaz0jvp.jpg
№ 217713
Total area: 1350 m2
Plot Size: 533 m2
1 650 000 EUR
1 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6cb/1088_820_2/lkinw92zzfnxh7uk42yix9c3b5hhtysr.jpg
№ 217621
Total area: 1020 m2
Plot Size: 800 m2
3 800 000 EUR+VAT
3 725 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f19/1088_820_2/o57nfyoose5mhfv2exb2awb4nkdfiui1.jpeg
№ 203267
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
3 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10d/1088_820_2/hehyfg2dmfe9ei43xgvpkgsfbmzshdwn.jpg
№ 199217
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 383 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 941 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/afb/1088_820_2/qlwq9iwdviexiompgl9urricsug3o1bh.JPG
№ 187502
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
1 944 EUR/m2
Interesting