Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 209178

209178
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7a8/ia1jhqjqp1u9s5vrtkxol2lo1nk03k23.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale in a new complex in Paphos. Luxurious interiors with panoramic sea views, travertine or porcelain floors, custom kitchens and wardrobes. The complex offers an overflow swimming pool, a modern gym, playgrounds, underground parking and landscaped garden areas. Each apartment has central heating, armored doors, video intercom, 24-hour security, video surveillance system, private parking, thermal insulation and water heating using solar panels.

Read more
Object
№209178
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
668 500 EUR + VAT
6 619 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T22:52
209178
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6177 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/684/1088_820_2/nd60qtl87p833qfv8fqqbtx49vx7vym6.jpeg
№ 217741
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
290 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/85f/1088_820_2/k2dw1qm8qs1zf9boo2n8qsb628iwmqj7.jpeg
№ 217740
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
279 000 EUR+VAT
2 536 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a0/1088_820_2/wjx274fr6p5hnesmxwwyghz6ch8f9z3x.jpeg
№ 208352
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 097 000 EUR+VAT
8 638 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/6tvip0d2bsbozgh3395ojbr3aoy5ph3j.jpg
№ 197920
Available from July 2026
Total area: 432 m2
Plot Size: 450 m2
2 200 EUR
5 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f2a/1088_820_2/a4u3kdp6z1i3mdl0hgp2qplifdfdo89i.jpg
№ 178161
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 428 m2
1 375 000 EUR+VAT
5 309 EUR/m2
Interesting