Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 217741

217741
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/684/1920_1080_2/nd60qtl87p833qfv8fqqbtx49vx7vym6.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new complex in Geroskipou, Paphos. The small complex consists of 2 and 3 bedroom apartments and is located in a quiet, family-friendly area. It is perfect for permanent residence or for long-term rental. 15 minutes from the city center, near the Lumio school, convenient access to the Limassol highway.

Read more
Object
№217741
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
285 000 EUR + VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
290 000 EUR
2026-06-20T23:50
217741
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5fd/1088_820_2/giau02n0rj2spkx6p0mulr6eib24wbti.jpg
№ 215014
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
4 593 EUR/m2
Interesting