Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 208352

208352
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3a0/wjx274fr6p5hnesmxwwyghz6ch8f9z3x.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in an elite complex of 20 floors on the first line of the sea next to the Land of Tomorrow project, a short drive from the center of Larnaca.

The apartments feature functional layouts and spacious covered verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

The complex is located near the entire urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№208352
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
127 m2
Indoor area:
111 m2
Storey:
20
Floor:
15
Year of construction:
08/2028
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 097 000 EUR + VAT
8 638 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T10:56
208352
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2441 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/h85po9wrnj1ttypujnn0g96x6uu5coc8.jpeg
№ 216877
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
223 000 EUR
1 813 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/793/394kfaqh3ar9b6n6p55gdzsus8migqrh.jpeg
№ 216837
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
1 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f82/1088_820_2/rzvyqr82ssk7jacuzr76awcwytefviwm.JPG
№ 216816
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fe/1088_820_2/1ijuk8wsxjskle9xvg501o8i99j9bsir.jpg
№ 216539
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
294 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ea/1088_820_2/dkpeewj7glq24ag2l5z1afcx50k8y5w1.jpg
№ 200962
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
268 000 EUR+VAT
3 884 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5e1/1088_820_2/03qmqgrp5b83rhdc8u35m8q7pjcdfmmc.jpg
№ 111508
HOT limited time opportunity
ROI (rent): 10%
1 890 000 EUR+VAT
3 962 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/055/1088_820_2/3gzjr8of2aw6xarasm1nlwenx4xpnkyd.jpg
№ 88296
Total area: 800 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 1100 m2
Price by request
Interesting