Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 209064

209064
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/725/1920_1080_2/a4rn5sigsy4b9xrqbhvbd10bvy7knscb.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Tsiflikoudia, Limassol. Located in a vibrant and rapidly developing area of Limassol, the residential complex is a modern complex offering a collection of studios, single and double apartments. Clear architectural lines, modern finishes and carefully selected materials contribute to creating a harmonious living environment combining style and durability. Located just a few minutes from the city's waterfront and key urban centers, the complex provides residents with easy access to Limassol Marina, business districts, recreational facilities and daily infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№209064
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
51 m2
Indoor area:
45 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
220 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
360 000 EUR + VAT
7 059 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T01:22
209064
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8498 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fcd/1088_820_2/lmfam3xs2yfop6bnc96ziqdoyy8lxak6.jpg
№ 211820
Plot with planning permit
Plot Size: 5867 m2
5 500 000 EUR+VAT
937 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/75e/1088_820_2/nkn3oo48806enoob7ufvh2ut5uvepbk8.jpg
№ 203526
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 890 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b79/1088_820_2/b6b1thccfx67nawqukigl6m7r3bzfofs.jpg
№ 200156
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 252 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 049 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bd5/et64gl2dvbyllox4gwx6mxmzunzq63bo.jpg
№ 198202
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 246 m2
375 000 EUR+VAT
2 193 EUR/m2
Interesting