Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom house in Nicosia № 198202

198202
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bd5/et64gl2dvbyllox4gwx6mxmzunzq63bo.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

House for sale in Latsia, Nicosia. The house is located in a new residential complex and is made in accordance with high quality standards and modern building regulations. The project includes 6 houses (semi-detached and detached) with 3 or 4 bedrooms, each equipped with a covered parking. The layouts provide for a spacious open-plan area with a living room, dining room and kitchen. The building is constructed with a reinforced concrete frame according to European antiseismic standards and has energy efficiency class A. High-quality thermal insulation, aluminum windows and double-glazed doors, a solar water heater and a pipe-in-pipe water supply system are used. The convenient location in Latsia provides quick access to the center of Nicosia, schools, shops and major highways, making the house an excellent option for both family living and investment.

Read more
Object
№198202
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
171 m2
Indoor area:
160 m2
Land area:
246 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
375 000 EUR + VAT
2 193 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T10:10
198202
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b6/1088_820_2/hd1cib7isu02dwatoeftm3ubus62mn0a.jpeg
№ 216800
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 586 m2
1 200 000 EUR
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4a/1088_820_2/gs04m91jvndo3h0vykltvqxpqgzbafdc.jpg
№ 215542
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 481 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/wk2lgecgj6vqna07i1t1ktbvxzo1gipx.jpg
№ 215541
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 520 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
Interesting