Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203526

203526
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/75e/nkn3oo48806enoob7ufvh2ut5uvepbk8.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new premium residential complex in City Center, Limassol. The project offers fully finished apartments, ready to move in. Studios, 1, 2 and 3 bedroom apartments with panoramic views of the city, sea and mountains. Built-in kitchen appliances, premium materials and finishes. Balconies and roof terraces. Infinity pool, sauna and spa area, equipped gym, Class A energy efficiency and solar panels. Private parking for each apartment. Modern architecture, sophisticated design and high-quality finishes make it a real architectural accent of the city center.

Read more
Object
№203526
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
91 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
06/2029
Distance to the sea:
980 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
445 000 EUR + VAT
4 890 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T12:25
203526
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17851 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af0/1088_820_2/7a7rlnl7gb65ly4psx3u8inn6cbndag9.jpeg
№ 217026
New
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e8b/1088_820_2/9smkg2su6pivloq3bk7l5ki0exu36jze.jpeg
№ 217024
New
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 317 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/daa/1088_820_2/9t206jr280aqq9ewd8w2w03m2pc94xm1.jpeg
№ 217021
New
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 914 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d19/1088_820_2/52zmip29c8ye9yw2ozwgqexmgysu78pg.jpeg
№ 217020
New
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 978 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a71/1088_820_2/lk5oq282oq0ilqsbt4ptwke675owqzid.jpg
№ 212026
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
630 000 EUR
3 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/923/ky08mvmczm9a9ylgs19hhx8x7zokt8o6.jpeg
№ 208134
Plot Size: 4658 m2
300 000 EUR+VAT
64 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ba1/lruux2kiun3tzcm9s1i0lqpnh5c5rb1v.jpeg
№ 207872
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 487 m2
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
4 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d53/0w5mdudq6i0n5bg982qefpnjit8x99nj.jpg
№ 207065
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 645 EUR/m2
Interesting