Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 209027

209027
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b8/1920_1080_2/osucdtk7k09corlkg7737y2lfkp5gf99.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Tsiflikoudia, Limassol. Located in a vibrant and rapidly developing area of Limassol, the residential complex is a modern complex offering a collection of studios, single and double apartments. Clear architectural lines, modern finishes and carefully selected materials contribute to creating a harmonious living environment combining style and durability. Located just a few minutes from the city's waterfront and key urban centers, the complex provides residents with easy access to Limassol Marina, business districts, recreational facilities and daily infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№209027
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
56 m2
Indoor area:
45 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
220 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
325 000 EUR + VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T12:49
209027
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d18/1088_820_2/9nhwft8828ovx5yfbv9ehpcalxzd6izr.jpg
№ 213212
Total area: 279 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
5 735 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/230/1088_820_2/l3b612fosccit54vi62cnims9rpyj2gs.jpg
№ 213204
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
590 000 EUR+VAT
5 514 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a67/bwifmib8smo2r2fbod2u4ly48fm2ca3n.jpg
№ 133916
Total area: 310 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 393 m2
3 161 000 EUR+VAT
10 197 EUR/m2
3 098 880 EUR
Interesting