Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 133916

133916
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a67/bwifmib8smo2r2fbod2u4ly48fm2ca3n.jpg
Description:

For sale 4 bedroom villa with panoramic sea views in Limassol, Agios Athanasios district. An indoor complex with a swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№133916
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
310 m2
Indoor area:
235 m2
Land area:
393 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 161 000 EUR + VAT
10 197 EUR/m2
3 098 880 EUR
2026-06-20T09:31
133916
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3245 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
№ 218000
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211117
Plot Size: 758 m2
167 000 EUR+VAT
220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fcb/1088_820_2/msr47qiahdrs8trb98k31ncrih3xtfx5.jpg
№ 209811
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 186 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb5/1088_820_2/egf3zk2qs2r3iuzpd6rmeen9129a3b3n.jpeg
№ 163997
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
3 120 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/008/1088_820_2/2ve9yvkjcgie5ur2876344o2zv0z1fxp.JPG
№ 162281
Plot Size: 853 m2
430 000 EUR+VAT
504 EUR/m2
Interesting