Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 213212

213212
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d18/9nhwft8828ovx5yfbv9ehpcalxzd6izr.jpg
Description:

For sale a modern penthouse with a roof terrace in Germasogeia, Limassol, located in an exclusive boutique complex with only 12 apartments, which provides a high level of privacy and comfort. The project is located in a prestigious and quiet location, close to offices, banks, cafes and restaurants, as well as about 1400 meters from the beach and the promenade. Residents of the complex have access to a well-developed infrastructure, including a communal swimming pool, a modern lobby with an elevator, private parking spaces and storage rooms for each apartment. Modern technologies and high-quality materials are used in the construction: a water underfloor heating system, a built-in VRV (Mitsubishi) ducted air conditioning system, aluminum double-glazed windows and marble trim elements are provided. Due to its prestigious location, high quality construction and limited number of apartments, this penthouse is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№213212
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
279 m2
Indoor area:
134 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
07/2028
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 600 000 EUR + VAT
5 735 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T11:07
213212
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8332 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b7/1088_820_2/fjcixlc4gxj6wod70o3yuok16lblqe3n.jpeg
№ 214783
Brand new apartments with sea view
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
467 500 EUR+VAT
3 652 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8da/1088_820_2/51fsu3y5hy1fex9ulb9sqyy8h50xwp8n.jpg
№ 213609
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/622/1088_820_2/1frgvamkv1abzgqwrqnhtsq8ibj4yceg.jpg
№ 213268
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
115 000 EUR+VAT
2 054 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2ae/1dkwdsvjqr6jtxalkwxgm0kxwf519r5c.jpg
№ 212091
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 856 EUR/m2
Interesting