Photo 1
Submit a request

New commercial building in Limassol № 208963

208963
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/618/a1stvefi9tejcdt2mqmmpesed2a9jepn.jpg
Description:

Office building for sale in Neapolis area, Limassol city. The building consists of five levels and two underground floors for parking with a total capacity of 31 cars. Each of the four above—ground floors has one open—plan room with panoramic sea views: ground floor — 305 m2, second floor — 320 m2, third floor - 330 m2, fourth floor - 335 m2. At ground level there is a room with an area of 510 m2, intended for a store. The total area of the offices and the store is 1800 m2, the area of the underground levels is 1340 m2. The building is equipped with a high-speed elevator, an electric gate with a remote control system, a ventilation and fire safety system, an alarm system and video surveillance. Interior finishes include Italian ceramic and granite tiles in the toilets and kitchen, armored entrance door, Italian interior doors, wooden kitchen laminate, deluxe sanitary porcelain and chrome Zucchetti faucets. The VRV air conditioning system with internal cassette fan coils provides hot air cooling and heating, as well as a regenerative ventilation system with heating and ducts for each office floor. The building is located in the center of Limassol, a 1-minute walk from the main court and the Agios Nikolaos roundabout, close to banks, government offices, clinics, cafes, shops and the beach.

Read more
Object
№208963
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
3140 m2
Land area:
993 m2
Internal area:
3140 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
2019
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
16 840 000 EUR
5 363 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T04:54
208963
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/9j33yelu964w3xjug1x9oaw2l0kt6tti.jpg
№ 216640
Set of 3 buildings with garantee income
Total area: 6580 m2
23 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
Interesting