Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 208790

208790
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5be/yhv1m48hvd3qmpjgpgkoc0eebducneey.jpeg
Additional:
Pool
Description:

For sale a four-bedroom villa of 400 m2 on a plot of 1000 m2 in the area of Germasogeia, Limassol.

Read more
Object
№208790
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
400 m2
Indoor area:
400 m2
Land area:
1000 m2
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
3 500 000 EUR
8 750 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T05:22
208790
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3242 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/046/1088_820_2/dvgppx4f0b2kkhqqrjpbn3qmu4izj01v.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0db/1088_820_2/sbql0zlcbh8uh9wtlnfu3fr6rtxteacf.jpg
№ 211878
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
790 000 EUR+VAT
6 583 EUR/m2
880 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7d/1088_820_2/lal8hnrywenpwh76oyesu8ht5p28arnu.jpg
№ 174964
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/68a/1088_820_2/ll2cbf7bke0b8xrj9ou9ktpzrruy86iy.jpeg
№ 158141
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 1
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 980 EUR/m2
Interesting