Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 158141

158141
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/68a/ll2cbf7bke0b8xrj9ou9ktpzrruy86iy.jpeg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential project in the Engomy Parissinos area, Nicosia. The complex has a swimming pool and a gym.

Read more
Object
№158141
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
59 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
295 000 EUR + VAT
2 980 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T10:23
158141
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cd/1088_820_2/inh2h0g2mb8mjumnob1940fiamispi67.jpg
№ 209919
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
4 490 EUR/m2
Interesting