Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 216507

216507
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/47b/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale 4+1 in the area of Parekklisia, Limassol city. The villa is located in a quiet suburb of Limassol, a 10-minute drive from the beaches and the city center. The house has 4 bedrooms, as well as a separate maid's room with a small kitchen, shower and living room. The house is equipped with air conditioning in all rooms and a heating system. On the ground floor there is an entrance hall, 2 spacious living rooms with a fireplace, a fully equipped open-plan kitchen with a dishwasher, a wine refrigerator, an oven and household appliances, a guest toilet, 2 storerooms, a laundry room and a closed garage. On the second floor there is an office, 4 bedrooms, one of which has its own bathroom, a large shared bathroom and a dressing room. There is a storage room on the third floor. A security system and video surveillance cameras are installed. The villa is located on a large plot with an adult garden where olive, tangerine and lemon trees grow. There is a swimming pool, a covered barbecue area, a private well and an automatic irrigation system. The area provides convenient access to urban infrastructure and quick access to the sea and the city center.

Read more
Object
№216507
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
630 m2
Indoor area:
430 m2
Land area:
5500 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2002
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T00:03
216507
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3241 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f1/1088_820_2/d60jv8s12tv78bk8moc1kcuovnb6gfl8.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
№ 216345
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 181 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 310 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e34/1088_820_2/hupeuowlast4h0vx9x84irg4le0951cq.jpg
№ 216456
Total area: 291 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 942 m2
925 000 EUR+VAT
3 179 EUR/m2