Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 211878

211878
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0db/1920_1080_2/sbql0zlcbh8uh9wtlnfu3fr6rtxteacf.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartment for sale in a luxury residential complex in the center of Limassol, in a prestigious and quiet area of the tourist area, about 500 meters from the sea.Main advantages: an iconic architectural project of one of the leading London bureaus; 500 meters from the sandy beaches and infrastructure of the popular tourist area of Limassol; internal infrastructure: outdoor swimming pool, gym, sauna, covered parking, large landscaped gardens; spacious balconies with private greenery; high ceilings (3.15 m); high-quality finishing materials (parquet, 2.4 m high doors, safe entrance doors, thermo-aluminum window frames, high-quality built-in furniture, plumbing); water underfloor heating and VRV air conditioning.

Read more
Object
№211878
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2023
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
790 000 EUR + VAT
6 583 EUR/m2
880 000 EUR
2026-06-15T11:46
211878
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7d/1088_820_2/lal8hnrywenpwh76oyesu8ht5p28arnu.jpg
№ 174964
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6a/1088_820_2/y305x4zzfl9p770yf6uc9mi9blubb9i8.jpg
№ 88557
Super price
Plot Size: 582 m2
125 000 EUR
215 EUR/m2
Interesting