Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 208654

208654
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e08/nx6d5njo27vk1lczo490d2hfe190ergv.jpg
270
payment in Russia
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Additional:
Title deed
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

One bedroom apartment for sale in Limassol. The apartment includes 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, kitchen and living room. The apartment is equipped with air conditioning. The apartment is located on the 1st floor. The residential facility is located in a four-storey building. The entire infrastructure is within walking distance. 100 meters from the sea

Read more
Object
№208654
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
43 m2
Indoor area:
39 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2007
Distance to the sea:
100 m
200 000 EUR
4 651 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T09:07
208654
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8484 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218258
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a2/f8fvy0ckjpe5rxcl3uy68dakfwr36vk7.jpg
№ 217986
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
325 000 EUR
4 710 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
Interesting