Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 208645

208645
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/22b/59zb3f8mk6srfl699v2c0q25gr0ax4qc.jpeg
Description:

A building plot for sale in the Polis Chrysochous area, Paphos, with an area of 4,348 m2. The site is intended for residential development and is located in a promising area with high investment potential. The land is privately owned (freehold), and residential development is possible. The maximum building density of the site is 90%, which makes it possible to build residential buildings with a total area of up to 3,913 m2. The project is at the conceptual design stage. The area has a well-developed infrastructure, nearby there are all the necessary services and amenities for a comfortable life. The location is calm and in demand among investors.

Read more
Object
№208645
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
4348 m2
Building percentage:
90
1 150 000 EUR + VAT
264 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T17:50
208645
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
683 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07b/8pmj29ti9bfz5f7yishfxl2klcg19mkf.jpeg
№ 217183
New
Plot Size: 2342 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
213 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/063/1088_820_2/g6u94vkefepyd57vpz0m32cxpp1r1glx.jpeg
№ 217132
Plot Size: 70819 m2
9 000 000 EUR
127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a92/3yjitkkr95q4ux4pf6b8rgbn2hvrt484.jpg
№ 216928
Plot Size: 2007 m2
4 500 000 EUR+VAT
2 242 EUR/m2
5 400 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e7d/1088_820_2/ik02ltd0hxntex6r1fwc3iy25hm1tvfx.jpeg
№ 215598
Plot Size: 830 m2
295 000 EUR
355 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4db/1088_820_2/14n9ca3wojngj7h82rfbk295jjnh4912.jpeg
№ 207218
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
5 500 EUR
39 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b9/1088_820_2/r51lruxhb8gdo9dnin10fwuvxepx0ucc.jpg
№ 201972
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 415 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 549 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9b4/3es7o2nvg2wzgysvfqmpruq4sdftju4q.jpeg
№ 198476
Studio in a new project!
Total area: 55 m2
Studio
380 000 EUR+VAT
6 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e6b/1088_820_2/la17n3v00jynno25mojzmpe2o6t9xwpb.jpg
№ 197165
Total area: 79 m2
Bedrooms: 1
426 000 EUR+VAT
5 392 EUR/m2
Interesting